2019 Lamborghini Huracan Spyder Performante
ZHWUS4ZF6KLA11543
GOOD DEAL
· $71,802 below typical price
Scottsdale, AZ
This 2019 Lamborghini Huracan Spyder Performante is listed at $329,586 with 35,482 miles in Scottsdale, AZ.
Market price range
Based on 7 comparable same-build listings · Market data as of September 4, 2026This vehicle: $329,586 — $71,802 below the typical market price ($401,388)
Asking $329,586 · typical market price $401,388 · based on 7 comparable same-build listings.
See all 2019 Lamborghini Huracan prices — typical $401,388 →
Price history for this VIN
Asking price over time
Asking prices recorded across 11 listing dates for VIN ZHWUS4ZF6KLA11543, spanning 13 months.
Active listings
Full listing history on VehiSales →| Dealer | Location | Price | Mileage | Listed |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Auto Boom LLC | Scottsdale, AZ 85260 | $329,586 | 35,482 mi | 2026-09-03 |
| Auto Boom | Scottsdale, AZ 85260 | $328,991 | 35,482 mi | 2026-08-28 |
Former listings
| Dealer | Location | Price | Mileage | Listed |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Auto Boom LLC | Scottsdale, AZ 85260 | $328,991 | 35,482 mi | 2026-08-29 |
| suprememotorsoc | Costa Mesa, California 92627 | $324,900 | 35,500 mi | 2026-08-09 |
| Supreme Motors (CA) | Costa Mesa, CA 92627 | $329,970 | 35,500 mi | 2026-07-16 |
| Supreme Motors OC | Costa Mesa, CA 92628 | $329,900 | 35,500 mi | 2026-07-14 |
| Supreme Motors | Costa Mesa, CA 92627 | $324,900 | 35,500 mi | 2026-07-12 |
| Quantum Car Company | Huntington Beach, CA 92649 | $299,999 | 20,029 mi | 2025-07-25 |
What would this 2019 Lamborghini Huracan Spyder Performante cost per month?
Estimate the monthly payment on a $329,586 vehicle. Move the numbers to match your own loan.
Estimate only. Excludes tax, title, registration and dealer fees, and assumes a fixed-rate loan with equal monthly payments. Your actual rate depends on your credit and lender.
Decoded from the VIN
NHTSA build data for ZHWUS4ZF6KLA11543Full factory specs for this build →
- ✗ Backup camera
- ✗ Blind-spot monitor
- ✗ Lane departure
- ✗ ABS
- ✗ Electronic stability
Fuel economy (EPA)
Assumes 15,000 miles a year at $3.10/gallon and 15 MPG combined.
5-year cost to own
Beyond the sticker: what this 2019 Lamborghini Huracan likely costs over five years at 15,000 mi/yr.
Estimate — insurance and taxes vary by driver and state.
Safety & recalls
NHTSA crash tests & recall campaigns for this model yearThe 2019 Lamborghini Huracan has 3 recall campaigns as of August 2026. EPA combined fuel economy: 15 MPG.
-
BACK OVER PREVENTIONLamborghini (Automobili Lamborghini) is recalling certain 2018-2021 Huracan vehicles.NHTSA campaign 21V466000
-
EXTERIOR LIGHTINGLamborghini (Automobili Lamborghini) is recalling certain 2015-2020 Huracan vehicles.NHTSA campaign 22V081000
-
ELECTRICAL SYSTEMLamborghini (Automobili Lamborghini) is recalling certain 2015-2024 Huracan vehicles. The headlights may be incorrectly adjusted.NHTSA campaign 23V826000
Recall campaigns apply to the model year, not to one car. Check remedy status for this VIN at nhtsa.gov/recalls.
Model-level data for the 2019 Lamborghini Huracan from NHTSA (recalls, NCAP crash tests) and EPA fueleconomy.gov, refreshed August 28, 2026.
Where the price is heading
Typical asking price for a 2019 Lamborghini Huracan over the last 6 months — the market firmed $17,425 in that span.
Monthly price table
| Month | Typical price |
|---|---|
| March 2026 | $239,995 |
| April 2026 | $237,495 |
| May 2026 | $238,400 |
| June 2026 | $257,945 |
| July 2026 | $269,391 |
| August 2026 | $257,420 |
How it compares to rivals
Median asking price for comparable body styles listed near this car| Model | Median price | For sale nearby | vs this car |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 Lamborghini Huracan Spyder Performante (this car) | $329,586 | 7 | — |
| 2021 Mazda MX-5 | $24,989 | 9 | −$304,597 |
| 2017 Porsche 718 Boxster | $59,900 | 9 | −$269,686 |
| 2021 Porsche 911 | $221,991 | 9 | −$107,595 |
| 2018 Ferrari 488 | $415,886 | 9 | +$86,300 |
| 2021 Chevrolet Corvette | $64,052 | 8 | −$265,534 |
Cheapest active listings of each comparable body style in this region — median of what those models actually ask.
Market by model year
Gen 1 · 2015–2019What each model year costs right now — live supply, median asking price and how much value each year keeps versus the newest one.
| Year | Units for sale | Median price | vs newest | Avg mileage |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 23 | $269,995 | 100% | 17,923 mi |
| 2018 | 29 | $280,075 | 104% | 16,802 mi |
| 2017 | 33 | $229,999 | 85% | 25,245 mi |
| 2016 | 21 | $239,912 | 89% | 19,795 mi |
| 2015 | 35 | $239,900 | 89% | 30,533 mi |
Units for sale — listings of each model year in the latest nightly market snapshot.