2020 Bentley Continental
All trims
$155,980Median asking price · 99 qualifying listings
Middle 50%$145,995–$165,698
Find listings on VehiSales ↗Actual GT listing photo; individual equipment may differ.
WUA4BCFXXL7901912
GREAT DEAL
· $55,596 below typical price
Marietta, GA
This 2020 Audi R8 V10 Performance Quattro is listed at $129,500 with 13,769 miles in Marietta, GA.
Compare alternatives from other brands ↓
Contact details come from the dealer's listing and public business records. VinAssessment is not the seller and takes no fee — you deal with the dealer directly.
This vehicle: $129,500 — below the market range (typical price $185,096)
Asking $129,500 · typical market price $185,096 · based on 10 comparable same-build listings.
2020 Audi R8 V10 Performance Quattro for sale near MariettaGA
This car is the cheapest of 2 within 50 miles
Compare on VehiSales ↗ · No dealer spam.
We don't sell cars and never share your details with dealers.
50 miles around Marietta
Lower price Other cars Search center
Dots show approximate vehicle locations.
Vehicle locations appear when available.
Asking price over time
Asking prices recorded across 3 listing dates for VIN WUA4BCFXXL7901912, spanning 56 years 9 months.
| Dealer | Location | Price | Mileage | Listed | Seen |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rowland Auto Brokers, LLC | Marietta, GA 30066 | $129,500 | 13,769 mi | 2026-10-17 | 20 h ago |
| Dealer | Location | Price | Mileage | Listed | Seen |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Porsche of Santa Clarita | Valencia, CA 91355 | $172,995 | 8,718 mi | 2025-10-02 | 380 d ago |
| ILUSSO LLC | Boynton Beach, FL 33426 | $190,000 | 5 mi | 1970-01-01 | 915 d ago |
Full factory specs for this build →
Assumes 15,000 miles a year at $3.10/gallon and 16 MPG combined.
Beyond the sticker: what this 2020 Audi R8 likely costs over five years at 15,000 mi/yr.
Estimate — insurance and taxes vary by driver and state.
Model-level data for the 2020 Audi R8 from EPA fueleconomy.gov, refreshed September 27, 2026.
Typical asking price for a 2020 Audi R8 over the last 6 months — the market softened $11,739 in that span.
| Month | Typical price |
|---|---|
| May 2026 | $208,995 |
| June 2026 | $201,640 |
| July 2026 | $199,991 |
| August 2026 | $199,995 |
| September 2026 | $189,991 |
| October 2026 | $197,256 |
Compare 2020 Audi R8 with other models from the same year. Choose the trims that matter to you.
As of October 18, 2026, among alternatives (model years 2019–2020) to the 2020 Audi R8 in this catalog, the 2020 Porsche 911 has the lowest median asking price ($128,881, 217 listings with photos) and the 2020 Lamborghini Huracan the highest ($294,999, 33 listings).
Comparison catalog · Snapshot October 18, 2026, 05:00 UTC · Only listings with photos. This sample is separate from the price overview above and its figures differ.

V10 Performance Quattro · United States
$129,500Catalog asking price for this VIN
Trim median $198,216 · 35 listings with photos
Middle 50%: $179,980–$219,800
Explore this model’s prices →All trims
$155,980Median asking price · 99 qualifying listings
Middle 50%$145,995–$165,698
Find listings on VehiSales ↗Actual GT listing photo; individual equipment may differ.
All trims
$128,881Median asking price · 217 qualifying listings
Middle 50%$119,025–$136,895
Find listings on VehiSales ↗Actual several trims listed listing photo; individual equipment may differ.
All trims
$189,800Median asking price · 50 qualifying listings
Middle 50%$176,995–$198,800
Find listings on VehiSales ↗Actual Convertible RWD listing photo; individual equipment may differ.
All trims
$279,789Median asking price · 36 qualifying listings
Middle 50%$264,995–$289,998
Find listings on VehiSales ↗Actual Performance listing photo; individual equipment may differ.
All trims
$294,999Median asking price · 33 qualifying listings
Middle 50%$279,999–$309,700
Find listings on VehiSales ↗Actual LP 640-4 EVO Coupe AWD listing photo; individual equipment may differ.
| Model / trim | Median | Middle 50% | Listings |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 Audi R8 V10 Performance Quattro | $198,216 | $179,980–$219,800 | 35 |
| 2020 Bentley Continental All trims | $155,980 | $145,995–$165,698 | 99 |
| 2020 Porsche 911 All trims | $128,881 | $119,025–$136,895 | 217 |
| 2019 Ferrari Portofino All trims | $189,800 | $176,995–$198,800 | 50 |
| 2020 McLaren 720S All trims | $279,789 | $264,995–$289,998 | 36 |
| 2020 Lamborghini Huracan All trims | $294,999 | $279,999–$309,700 | 33 |
Only catalog listings with photos are included. Trim names do not verify equivalent equipment. Prices are asking prices, not completed sales. Alternatives share the body style and class of the source model; the nearest model years are used when the same year has too few listings. Price differences are not a valuation adjustment or guaranteed savings.
Snapshot: October 18, 2026, 05:00 UTC. 0 source listings excluded by statistical price screening; this does not verify that every deposit or payment ad has been removed.
VehiSales opens in a new tab with the model, year and known mileage range. Confirm trim, fuel, drivetrain, condition and location on VehiSales; its live inventory may differ.
What each model year costs right now — live supply, median asking price and how much value each year keeps versus the newest one.
| Year | Units for sale | Median price | vs newest | Avg mileage |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 53 | $208,422 | 100% | 7,218 mi |
| 2022 | 22 | $189,631 | 91% | 10,649 mi |
| 2021 | 22 | $170,799 | 82% | 19,054 mi |
| 2020 | 58 | $188,493 | 90% | 17,995 mi |
| 2018 | 41 | $159,000 | 76% | 24,288 mi |
| 2017 | 52 | $162,691 | 78% | 30,056 mi |
| 2015 | 28 | $104,750 | 50% | 25,825 mi |
| 2014 | 34 | $92,335 | 44% | 30,984 mi |
Units for sale — listings of each model year in the latest nightly market snapshot.